Estadísticas 2021/2022
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Rusa Sub 17 | Dinamo Moscú Sub 17 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 289' | 1 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda B Rusia | Dinamo Moskva II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 240' | - | - | - | 1 |
Liga Reservas Rusa | Dinamo Moskva Reservas | 26 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 1771' | 4 | - | 1 | 9 |
Ficha de Ulvi Babaev
- Nombre
- Ulvi Babaev
- Completo
- Ulvi Babaev
- Edad
- 20 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 30-03-2004
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia, Azerbaiyán
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 170 cm
- Nombre
- Ulvi
- Apellidos
- Babaev
Últimos partidos jugados por Ulvi Babaev
Vie 10 Jun 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva II | 1-1 |
Kairat Moskva | 68' | |||||
Sab 04 Jun 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Leningradets | 1-0 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 34' | |||||
Sab 28 Mayo 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
FK Krasava | 4-3 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 06 Mayo 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva II | 1-0 |
Leningradets | -4' | |||||
Vie 06 Mayo 2022 10:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 0-3 |
Zenit Reservas | 46' | |||||
Vie 29 Abr 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Sochi Reservas | 2-0 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 88' | |||||
Sab 23 Abr 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva II | 4-1 |
Dynamo Petersburg | 15' | |||||
Mie 20 Abr 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 0-0 |
Chertanovo | 90' | |||||
Vie 15 Abr 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva . | 2-1 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 44' | |||||
Vie 08 Abr 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 1-4 |
Rostov Reservas | 61' | |||||
Sab 02 Abr 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 1-1 |
Krasnodar | 46' | |||||
Sab 02 Abr 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Kairat Moskva | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 13' | |||||
Vie 01 Abr 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Zenit Reservas | 1-0 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 44' | |||||
Mar 15 Mar 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 0-1 |
Sochi Reservas | 73' | |||||
Vie 11 Mar 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Chertanovo | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 90' | |||||
Vie 03 Dic 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Krylya Sovetov Re. | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 32' | 2 | ||||
Sab 27 Nov 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan | 1-1 |
Dinamo Moscú | 90' | |||||
Vie 26 Nov 2021 11:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 4-1 |
Yuri Konoplev Res. | 57' | 1 | ||||
Vie 19 Nov 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Ufa Reservas | 0-1 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 90' | |||||
Vie 05 Nov 2021 11:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 3-1 |
Ural Reservas | 90' | 2 | ||||
Vie 29 Oct 2021 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 5-2 |
Rubin Kazan Reser. | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 22 Oct 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
CSKA Moskva Reser. | 1-3 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 76' | 1 | ||||
Mar 19 Oct 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0-1 |
Dinamo Moskva II | -2' | |||||
Vie 15 Oct 2021 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 1-0 |
Strogino Reservas | 61' | |||||
Jue 14 Oct 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva II | 2-2 |
Chertanovo | 17' | |||||
Dom 10 Oct 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 3' | |||||
Vie 01 Oct 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Moskva Re. | 2-3 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 79' | 1 | ||||
Jue 30 Sep 2021 17:00 Finalizado |
Znamya | 1-3 |
Dinamo Moskva II | - | |||||
Vie 24 Sep 2021 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 5-3 |
Nizhny Novgorod R. | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 17 Sep 2021 10:00 Finalizado |
Ural Reservas | 1-2 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 90' | |||||
Vie 10 Sep 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Kazan Reser. | 1-0 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 81' | |||||
Vie 27 Ago 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 2-2 |
Krylya Sovetov Re. | 80' | |||||
Mie 25 Ago 2021 16:00 Finalizado |
Krasnodar | 2-0 |
Dinamo Moscú | 44' | |||||
Dom 22 Ago 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 1-2 |
Spartak Moskva Re. | 82' | |||||
Vie 13 Ago 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Strogino Reservas | 2-1 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 58' | |||||
Vie 06 Ago 2021 12:00 Finalizado |
Nizhny Novgorod R. | 1-3 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 69' | 1 | ||||
Sab 31 Jul 2021 13:00 Finalizado |
SShOR Zenit | 3-2 |
Dinamo Moscú | 19' | |||||
Vie 30 Jul 2021 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 3-0 |
Ufa Reservas | 69' | |||||
Mar 27 Jul 2021 11:00 Finalizado |
Yuri Konoplev Res. | 3-1 |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 27' | |||||
Sab 24 Jul 2021 17:30 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moscú | 2-5 |
Rostov Sub 17 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 23 Jul 2021 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva Res. | 1-4 |
CSKA Moskva Reser. | 14' |
Compañeros de equipo
- D. Sangare Portero
- Denis Davydov Portero
- I. Budachev Portero
- Ilya Kuptsov Portero
- Mikhail Yashin Portero
- Vladislav Yarukov Portero
- Artem Yapryntsev Defensa
- Bogdan Zorin Defensa
- Denis Osokin Defensa
- Dmitri Vladimirov Defensa
- Grigori Morozov Defensa
- I. Kalachev Defensa
- Maksim Karaev Defensa
- Robinson Zvonkov Defensa
- S. Bessmertniy Defensa
- Saba Sazonov Defensa
- Sergey Pushkov Defensa
- Yan Tses Defensa
- A. Kutitskiy Centrocampista
- Aleksei Usanov Centrocampista
- Dmitri Malygin Centrocampista
- Georgi Sulakvelidze Centrocampista
- Maksim Aleksandrov Centrocampista
- Maksim Kipkaev Centrocampista
- R. Shagyakhmetov Centrocampista
- Vladislav Galkin Centrocampista
- Vladislav Lepekhin Centrocampista
- Yuri Nesov Centrocampista
- A. Terekhov Delantero
- Aleksandr Chupayov Delantero
- Andrey Mazurin Delantero
- Daniil Mikhailin Delantero
- Dmitri Begun Delantero
- Kirill Zhukovskiy Delantero
- Ulvi Babaev Delantero
- Y. Gladyshev Delantero