Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda B Rusia | Druzhba Maykop | 20 | 15 | 13 | 5 | 1354' | 3 | 1 | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Druzhba Maykop | 17 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 1424' | - | 1 | - | - |
Copa Rusa | Druzhba Maykop | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Copa Bielorrusia | Molodechno | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de A. Telepov
- Nombre
- A. Telepov
- Completo
- Artem Telepov
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 06-02-2002
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Defensa
- Altura
- 184 cm
- Nombre
- Artem
- Apellidos
- Telepov
Últimos partidos jugados por A. Telepov
Dom 19 Nov 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Astrakhan | 2-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Lun 13 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-1 |
Legion Makhachkala | 90' | |||||
Dom 05 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 0-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Lun 30 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-0 |
Astrakhan | 90' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Legion Makhachkala | 1-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 78' | |||||
Sab 14 Oct 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 0-1 |
FC Kuban Holding | 90' | |||||
Sab 07 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Biolog Novokubansk | 0-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Sab 30 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
SKChF Sevastopol | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Stavropol | 0-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
SKA Rostov | 90' | |||||
Sab 09 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rubin Yalta | 0-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 92' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 0-4 |
Biolog Novokubansk | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
SKChF Sevastopol | 0-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
Dinamo Stavropol | 78' | |||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
SKA Rostov | 0-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 54' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-1 |
Rubin Yalta | 44' | |||||
Dom 16 Jul 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
FC Kuban Holding | 3-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Mar 23 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 3-1 |
SKA Rostov | 32' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Nalchik | 5-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-2 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Stavropol | 0-2 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 0-3 |
Chernomorets | 68' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Legion Makhachkala | 1-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Mashuk-KMV | 3-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 90' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
Spartak Nalchik | 90' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Forte Taganrog | 2-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Vie 04 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 4-0 |
Essentuki | 90' | |||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Chayka | 1-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 1-0 |
SKA Rostov | 14' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Chernomorets | 6-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 21' | |||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 0-1 |
Mashuk-KMV | 90' | |||||
Dom 25 Sep 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-3 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Dom 18 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 2-3 |
FC Kuban Holding | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Druzhba Maykop | 0-1 |
Biolog Novokubansk | 20' | |||||
Mie 31 Ago 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
Chernomorets | 2-0 |
Druzhba Maykop | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Nalchik | 1-1 |
Druzhba Maykop | 27' | |||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
Essentuki | 0-2 |
Druzhba Maykop | 2' | |||||
Sab 28 Mayo 2022 15:30 Finalizado |
Bumprom | 0-1 |
Molodechno | 90' |
Compañeros de equipo
- A. Alexandrovich
- A. Kanshobievich
- K. Arsenovich
- L. Robertovich
- I. Kardanov Portero
- R. Kovalev Portero
- T. Khachirov Portero
- V. Orekhov Portero
- A. Khasanov Defensa
- A. Telepov Defensa
- D. Novitskiy Defensa
- Daniil Nikolaev Defensa
- Daud Daliev Defensa
- David Mindadze Defensa
- I. Kirilenko Defensa
- I. Orazaev Defensa
- K. Chuako Defensa
- N. Lysenko Defensa
- Tagir Gish Defensa
- Temir Khuako Defensa
- Umar Magomedbekov Defensa
- Z. Kishev Defensa
- A. Ashev Centrocampista
- A. Datkhuzhev Centrocampista
- A. Delok Centrocampista
- A. Makoev Centrocampista
- A. Malkanduev Centrocampista
- A. Zezarakhov Centrocampista
- Islam Pekov Centrocampista
- L. Bayramyan Centrocampista
- M. Delok Centrocampista
- M. Delot Centrocampista
- N. Shustov Centrocampista
- R. Khuako Centrocampista
- Radzhab Gusengadzhiev Centrocampista
- Rodion Zikrach Centrocampista
- S. Belozertsev Centrocampista
- T. Dukhu Centrocampista
- V. Vasiljev Centrocampista
- A. Bogatyrev Delantero
- A. Konov Delantero
- A. Kurmanov Delantero
- A. Shkhalakhov Delantero
- Azamat Kurachinov Delantero
- D. Antonenko Delantero
- D. Krylov Delantero
- D. Zholobov Delantero
- Islam Khamurzov Delantero
- Nart Khachemizov Delantero