Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Sábado, 04 Mayo 2024
Sab 04 Mayo 02:30 Finalizado |
Juventud | 0-2 |
Independiente | 229 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Fluminense | 21:00 |
Atl. Mineiro | 7 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:30 |
RB Bragantino | 23:30 |
Flamengo | 6 |
Sab 04 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Coquimbo Unido | 3-1 |
Huachipato | 155 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Cobresal | 21:00 |
Colo-Colo | 7 |
Sab 04 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Nacional | 4-2 |
Racing Montevideo | 105 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 15:00 Finalizado |
Boston River | 3-1 |
Miramar Misiones | 14 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
Montevideo | 20:00 |
Progreso | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Municipal | 2-0 |
Unión Compañías | 2 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Vicente Peréz Ro. | 21:00 |
Unión Wanderers | 3 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Deportes Valdivia | 22:00 |
Imperial Unido | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Colina | 22:00 |
Municipal | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 00:10 Finalizado |
Colón | 3-0 |
Almagro | 108 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Estudiantes Río . | 2-1 |
Brown Adrogue | 254 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Def. Unidos | 18:30 |
San Telmo | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Atlanta | 19:00 |
Chaco For Ever | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
CA Estudiantes | 20:30 |
Patronato | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Gimnasia Mendoza | 20:30 |
Dep. Maipú | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Deportivo Madryn | 20:30 |
Atletico Rafaela | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Arsenal Sarandí | 20:30 |
Argentino | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Almirante Brown | 20:30 |
Def. Belgrano | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
CA San Miguel | 20:30 |
Club Atlético G. | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Atlético Mitre | 21:00 |
Deportivo Morón | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Martín Juan | 21:00 |
Guillermo Brown | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:35 |
Aldosivi | 22:35 |
Temperley | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 03:00 Finalizado |
Cavalry | 3-1 |
Vancouver FC | 51 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 00:01 Finalizado |
Paysandu | 0-0 |
Avaí | 72 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:30 Finalizado |
Coritiba | 0-1 |
Sport Recife | 174 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Chapecoense | 22:00 |
América Mineiro | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:00 |
Vila Nova | 23:00 |
Operário PR | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Deportes Temuco | 18:30 |
Deportes Santa Cr. | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Magallanes | 18:30 |
Barnechea | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Santiago Morning | 21:00 |
Santiago Wanderers | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:30 |
Univ. Concepción | 23:30 |
Unión San Felipe | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Memphis 901 | 22:00 |
Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 01:05 Finalizado |
Los Andes | 2-1 |
Martín Burzaco | 27 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Comunicaciones | 20:30 |
Villa San Carlos | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Arg. Quilmes | 20:30 |
Dock Sud | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Cañuelas | 20:30 |
Acassuso | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Midland | 22:00 |
UAI Urquiza | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 03:00 Finalizado |
Central Norte | 1-0 |
Sarm. Resistencia | 5 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:00 |
Unión Sunchales | 22:00 |
Crucero del Norte | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Deportiva Venados | 19:00 |
Petroleros | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
Leones Negros II | 19:00 |
Cimarrones II | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 19:00 |
UA Tamaulipas | 19:00 |
Mineros Fresnillo | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:00 |
Montevideo City T. | 23:00 |
Juventud | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:00 |
La Guaira | 23:00 |
Metropolitanos | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Orense | 0-1 |
CD El Nacional | 155 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
Cumbayá | 20:00 |
Macará | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:30 |
Mushuc Runa | 22:30 |
Liga de Quito | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 16:00 |
Chapulineros | 16:00 |
Mezcaleros Oaxaca | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Efix SC | 21:00 |
Río Grande | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 18:30 |
Real Pilar | 18:30 |
CA Atlas | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
El Porvenir | 20:30 |
Juventud Unida | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Arg. Rosario | 20:30 |
Defensores | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Yupanqui | 20:30 |
Victoriano Arenas | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:30 |
Ituzaingó | 20:30 |
CA Lugano | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Libertad | 1-3 |
Cerro Porteño | 194 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 02:00 Finalizado |
Nacional | 0-1 |
Sportivo Luqueño | 177 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Richmond Kickers | 1-1 |
One Knoxville | 11 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 04:30 Finalizado |
Fuego FC | 1-3 |
Charlotte | 9 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 21:00 |
Provincial Osorno | 21:00 |
Linares Unido | 0 |
Sab 04 Mayo 23:30 Aplazado |
Lautaro de Buin | Puerto Montt | 0 | |
Dom 05 Mayo 23:30 |
Trasandino | 23:30 |
Concepción | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 01:00 Finalizado |
Cienciano | 1-1 |
Univ. César Vall. | 390 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 03:30 Finalizado |
Alianza Lima | 1-0 |
UTC Cajamarca | 609 INFO |
Sab 04 Mayo 20:00 |
Los Chankas | 20:00 |
Cusco FC | 2 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:30 |
Comerciantes | 22:30 |
Unión Comercio | 1 |
Sab 04 Mayo 22:30 |
CA Manucci | 22:30 |
Deportivo | 2 |
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.