Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Curazao |
4 - 1
|
Barbados | 116 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Cuiabá |
0 - 0
|
Vitória | 353 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 00:00 Finalizado |
EC Juventude |
1 - 0
|
Atlético GO | 397 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 00:00 Finalizado |
Argentinos Juniors |
1 - 0
|
Atletico Rafaela | 348 INFO | |
TyC Sports Play, Fanatiz | |||||
Mie 05 Jun 23:00 Finalizado |
Surinam |
4 - 1
|
S. Vicente y las Granadinas | 130 INFO | |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Dinamarca |
2 - 1
|
Suecia | 490 INFO | |
Mie 05 Jun 21:00 Finalizado |
Antigua y Barbuda |
1 - 1
|
Bermudas | 114 INFO | |
Mie 05 Jun 19:00 Finalizado |
Noruega |
3 - 0
|
Kosovo | 380 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 11:00 |
Myanmar |
11:00
|
Japón | 19 | |
Mie 05 Jun 18:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia |
4 - 0
|
San Marino | 353 INFO | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Afganistán |
12:00
|
Catar | 6 | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Bangladesh |
12:00
|
Australia | 5 | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Palestina |
12:00
|
Líbano | 7 | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Hong Kong |
12:00
|
Irán | 5 | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Indonesia |
12:00
|
Iraq | 11 | |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Pakistán |
12:00
|
Arabia Saudí | 2 |
Partidos Jueves, 06 Junio 2024
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Curazao | 4-1 |
Barbados | 116 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Trinidad y Tobago | 2-2 |
Granada | 456 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 Finalizado |
Guatemala | 6-0 |
Dominica | 236 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 Finalizado |
Nicaragua | 4-1 |
Montserrat | 199 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 23:00 |
Haití | 23:00 |
Santa Lucía | 19 |
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
México | 0-4 |
Uruguay | 1594 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Gibraltar | 18:00 |
Gales | 19 |
Jue 06 Jun 20:45 |
Países Bajos | 20:45 |
Canadá | 53 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 |
Atletico Rafaela | 348 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 02:15 Finalizado |
Arsenal Sarandí | 1-2 |
Vélez Sarsfield | 284 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
EC Juventude | 1-0 |
Atlético GO | 397 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Cuiabá | 0-0 |
Vitória | 353 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 23:30 |
Coquimbo Unido | 23:30 |
Palestino | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 11:00 |
Myanmar | 11:00 |
Japón | 19 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Kirguistán | 12:00 |
Malasia | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Palestina | 12:00 |
Líbano | 7 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Pakistán | 12:00 |
Arabia Saudí | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
China | 12:00 |
Tailandia | 5 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Jordania | 12:00 |
Tayikistán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Indonesia | 12:00 |
Iraq | 11 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Bangladesh | 12:00 |
Australia | 5 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
India | 12:00 |
Kuwait | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Vietnam | 12:00 |
Filipinas | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Corea del Norte | 12:00 |
Siria | 4 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Hong Kong | 12:00 |
Irán | 5 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Bahrein | 12:00 |
Yemen | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Uzbekistán | 12:00 |
Turkmenistán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Afganistán | 12:00 |
Catar | 6 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
China Taipei | 12:00 |
Omán | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 12:00 |
Nepal | 12:00 |
Emiratos Árabes | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 14:00 |
Singapur | 14:00 |
Corea del Sur | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Xbuyer Team | 4-3 |
Jijantes FC | 12 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Los Troncos | 5-4 |
Los Aliens 1021 | 14 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 20:00 |
Saiyans FC | 20:00 |
Olimpo United | 14 |
Jue 06 Jun 20:00 |
Furia FC | 20:00 |
G3X FC | 12 |
Jue 06 Jun 15:00 |
Ucrania Sub 23 | 15:00 |
Italia Sub 21 | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Indonesia Sub 20 | 18:00 |
Panamá Sub 23 | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Guinea-Bissau | 18:00 |
Etiopía | 2 |
Jue 06 Jun 21:00 |
Egipto | 21:00 |
Burkina Faso | 4 |
Jue 06 Jun 15:00 |
Malawi | 15:00 |
Santo Tomé Prín. | 3 |
Jue 06 Jun 23:00 |
Orsomarso SC | 23:00 |
Atlético Huila | 9 |
Jue 06 Jun 03:00 Finalizado |
San Antonio | 0-1 |
Paso Locomotive | 80 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 16:00 |
Città Campobasso | 16:00 |
Cavese 1919 | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Trapani | 18:00 |
Caldiero Terme | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Nacional | 0-2 |
Cerro Porteño | 192 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Olimpia | 1-3 |
Libertad | 202 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 21:30 |
Sportivo Ameliano | 21:30 |
Tacuary | 4 |
Jue 06 Jun 21:00 |
Hergar Camelot | 21:00 |
Villamayor | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 01:00 Finalizado |
Montevideo City T. | 2-2 |
Albion FC | 90 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 15:00 |
Cerrito | 15:00 |
Sud América | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 00:01 Finalizado |
Savannah Clovers | 0-2 |
Georgia Lions SC | 0 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 04:00 Aplazado |
LA Force | Arizona Monsoon | 7 |
Jue 06 Jun 01:30 Finalizado |
Chattanooga Wolves | 2-5 |
Union Omaha | 3 INFO |
Jue 06 Jun 13:00 |
Torslanda IK | 13:00 |
Ljungskile | 1 |
Jue 06 Jun 17:00 |
Georgia Sub 21 | 17:00 |
Kazajistán | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 18:00 |
Dinamarca Sub 21 | 18:00 |
Noruega Sub 21 | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 21:30 |
Deportivo Miranda | 21:30 |
Caracas | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 21:30 |
Atlético La Cruz | 21:30 |
Dynamo Puerto Cruz | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 22:00 |
Carabobo | 22:00 |
Yaracuyanos | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 22:00 |
Nueva Esparta FC | 22:00 |
Anzoátegui FC | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 22:00 |
Héroes Falcón | 22:00 |
Trujillanos | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 22:00 |
Ureña | 22:00 |
Real Frontera FC | 0 |
Jue 06 Jun 23:00 |
Bolivar SC | 23:00 |
Fundación AIFI | 2 |
Vie 07 Jun 00:01 |
La Guaira | 00:01 |
Aragua FC | 0 |
Vie 07 Jun 00:01 |
Zamora FC | 00:01 |
Academia Rey | 0 |
Vie 07 Jun 00:01 |
Estudiantes | 00:01 |
Atlético Vigía | 0 |
Equipos populares
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Villarreal
- BATE Borisov
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- PSG
- Celta
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Racing
- Real Betis
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- Roma
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Getafe
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Wolfsburg
- Elche
- Porto
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
- Leones Negros
- CD Lugo
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- L´Hospitalet
- Alcorcón
- Algeciras CF
- FC Cartagena
- Legia Warszawa
- Eldense
- Zenit
- Napoli
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- PSV
- Caudal Deportivo
- IF Elfsborg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Palmeiras
- Atl. Mineiro
- West Ham
- DC United
- Sestao River
- Gamba Osaka